#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1OPENING CEREMONY7:00 AM - 9:30 PMTent C
2PERSEMBAHAN ANGKLUNG12:00 PM - 12:30 PMTent B
3PRAYER12:30 PM - 2:00 PMTent B, C, D
4PERSEMBAHAN KUMPULAN GAMELAN2:00 PM - 2:30 PMTent B
5PERSEMBAHAN ANGKLUNG2:00 PM - 2:30 PMTent D
6PERSEMBAHAN KUMPULAN GAMELAN3:00 PM - 3:30 PMTent D
7PRAYER3:30 PM - 5:00 PMTent B, C, D
8WANY HASRITA ARTIST SLOT5:00 PM - 5:30 PMTent B
9HAQIEM RUSLI ARTIST SLOT5:00 PM - 5:30 PMTent D
10HAQIEM RUSLI ARTIST SLOT5.30 PM - 6.00 PMTent B
11WANY HASRITA ARTIST SLOT5.30 PM - 6.00 PMTent D
12ZUR EDA ARTIST SLOT6.00PM - 6.30PMTent B, D
13PRAYER6.30 PM - 8.30 PMTent B, C, D
14FULL DRESS REHEARSAL8.30 PM - 9:30 PMTent B, D
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1OPENING CEREMONY7:00 AM - 9:30 PMTENT C
2PERSEMBAHAN JOGET & ZAPIN2:00 PM - 2.30 PMTent B
3PRAYER 3.30 PM - 5.00 PMTENT B, C, D
4PERSEMBAHAN JOGET & ZAPIN3:00 PM - 3.30 PMTENT D
5UQASHA SENROSE ARTIST SLOT5.00 PM - 6.00 PMTENT B, D
6PRAYER6.30 PM - 8.30 PMTENT B, C, D
7LAUNCHING8.30 PM - 9.30 PMTENT B, D
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1CRAFT RUN (ZUMBA)7.00 AM - 10.00 AMTent C
2CULTURAL PERFORMANCE10.30 AM - 11.30 AMTent C
3LIVE DEMO BY DEMOSTRATORS11.30 AM - 12.30 PM Tent C
4TALK BY NOMADIC ART SPACE ARTISANS11.30 AM - 12.30 PMTent B
5FAMILY CRAFT COMPETITION12.00 PM - 12.30PMTent D
6PRAYER12.30 PM - 2:00 PMTENT B, C, D
7LONGEST CROCHET IN MALAYSIA (MALAYSIA BOOK OF RECORDS)2.00 PM - 3.30 PM Tent C
8CULTURAL PERFORMANCE MEXICO2.00 PM - 2.30 PMTENT B
9FAMILY CRAFT COMPETITION2.00 PM - 2.30 PMTENT D
10SYAFIQ KYLE & HANNA DELISHA ARTIST SLOT.:00 PM - 3.30 PMTENT B, D
11PRAYER 3.30 PM - 5.00 PMTENT B, C, D
12- LIVE ART DRAWING -COLOURED MAN - FACE PAINTING - SPRAY PAINTING 5.00 PM - 6.30 PMTENT C
13FASHION SHOW BY ANITA PASZTOR (HUNGARY) - MONTE CARLO & CANNES FESTIVAL5.30 PM - 6.00 PMTENT B
14CULTURAL PERFORMANCE ARGENTINA5.00 PM - 5.30 PMTent D
15ARTIST5.30 PM - 6.00 PMTent D
16CULTURAL PERFORMANCE HUNGARY6.00 PM - 6.30 PMTENT B
17CULTURAL PERFORMANCE VIETNAM6.00 PM - 6.30 PMTENT D
18PRAYER6.30 PM - 8.30 PMTENT B, C, D
19PERSEMBAHAN GASING GLOW IN DARK8.30 PM - 9.30 PMTENT C
20CULTURAL PERFORMANCE ARGENTINA8.30 PM - 9.00 PMTENT B
21CULTURAL PERFORMANCE HUNGARY8.30 PM - 9.00 PMTENT D
22CULTURAL PERFORMANCE VIETNAM9 PM - 9.30 PMTENT B
23CULTURAL PERFORMANCE MEXICO9 PM - 9.30 PMTENT D
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1-ANTIQUE CAR EXHIBITION - POLAROID SERVICE10.30 AM - 12.30 AMTent C
2CULTURAL PERFORMANCE VIETNAM11.30 AM - 12.00 PMTent B
3PERSEMBAHAN TARIAN KUMPULAN MAHMERI 12.00 PM - 12.30PMTent B
41MALAYSIA TRADITIONAL FASHION SHOW11.30 AM - 12.30 PMTent D
5PRAYER12.30 PM - 2.00 PMTENT B, C, D
6-ANTIQUE CAR EXHIBITION - POLAROID SERVICE2.00 PM - 3.30 PMTENT C
7ROHANA JALIL ARTIST SLOT2.00 PM - 3.00 PMTENT B, D
8CULTURAL PERFORMANCE ARGENTINA3.00 PM - 3.30 PMTENT B
9CULTURAL PERFORMANCE MEXICO3.00 PM - 3.30 PMTENT D
10PRAYER 3.30 PM - 5.00 PMTENT B, C, D
11PERSEMBAHAN TARIAN KUMPULAN MAHMERI 5.00 PM - 6.30 PMTENT C
12AIMAN HAKIM ARTIST SLOT5.00 PM - 6.00 PMTent B, D
13CULTURAL PERFORMANCE MEXICO6.00PM - 6.30PMTent B
14CULTURAL PERFORMANCE HUNGARY6.00PM - 6.30PMTENT D
15PRAYER6.30 PM - 8.30 PMTENT B, C, D
16ZUMBA BATIK SARUNG8.30 PM - 9.30 PMTENT C
17CULTURAL PERFORMANCE HUNGARY8.30 PM - 9.00 PMTENT B
18CULTURAL PERFORMANCE ARGENTINA8.30 PM - 9.00 PMTENT D
19LIVE ART BY NOMADIC ART SPACE9.00 PM - 9.30 PMTENT B
20CULTURAL PERFORMANCE VIETNAM9.00 PM - 9.30 PMTENT D